RAW Results – April 3rd, 2017    Monday Night RAW Results – February ...    Monday Night RAW Results – May 2nd, ...    Monday Night RAW Results – March 28th, ...  
 QUICK BIO
About EmmaName: Emma
Former Names: Tenille Tayla
Real Name: Tenille Dashwood
Age: 26
Birth Date: March 1st, 1989
Height: 5ft 5in
Hometown: Melbourne, Australia
Trained by: Lance Storm
Currently Signed With: WWE/NXT
Bio: Emma has made waves on the indie scene since 2008 including stints for ECCW and womens only promotion Shimmer Wrestling. Carving out a name for herself in womens wrestling she's worked through Australia and Canada extensively. She is signed with the WWE and has recently returned to WWE's developmental brand (NXT) to reshape her character, dubbing herself as #EvilEmma or the #RealEMMA! While it remains to be seen on what the future holds for Emma, one thing's for sure: the #EMMAlution is here to stay!
 OFFICIAL ACCOUNTS
Official Website
Official Youtube Channel
Official WWE.com Profile
Official Twitter
Official Facebook
Official Instagram
Officially-Emma.com Twitter
Officially-Emma.com Instagram

Tenille DOES NOT have a secondary Twitter, Facebook or other internet profile. All those listed above are her ONLY Official Accounts online. Any others you may find should be reported as fakes no matter how convincing they appear to be. ALL Official links can be found and confirmed on this site.
 INSTAGRAM

 ELITE AFFILIATES

We're currently accepting elites. Contact us if you're interested!
 FAMILY SITES
PhenomForever.com
#1 Source for The Undertaker
Dean-Ambrose.net
Official source for Dean Ambrose
Devon-Moore.net
Official Website of CZW Star Devon Moore
Chris-Jericho.org
Official Website of Chris Jericho/font>
 PARTNERS

Supporting Aussie Womens Wrestling!
 Categories
 STATS & DISCLAIMER
Owned By: Jen
Admin: Jordiee & Laura
Site Twitter: Click Here!
Contact: Site E-Mail
Site Opened: June 11th 2011
Host: Fans-Planet.com
Best Viewed In: Firefox/Chrome
Online:
Disclaimer: This website is the Official Fansite of Emma (Tenille Tayla). We are in contact with Tenille and she approves ALL site content, if its not ON the site it's because she doesn't want it to be! The names of all World Wrestling Entertainment/ECCW/Shimmer televised and live programming, talent names, images, likenesses, slogans, wrestling moves and all logos and trademarks are the exclusive property of their respective owners. The images included on this site are being used under fair copyright law 107, no copyright infringement is intended. Please do not sue us, I dont have any money anyway so all you'd get is fluff.
 
 2014/11/24

view-source:http://www.ringsidecollectibles.com/mm5/graphics/00000001/mfa49_instagram.jpg

WWE Series 49 Toy Wrestling Action Figures by Mattel! This set includes: Ryback, Roman Reigns, Bray Wyatt, Bret Hart, Bo Dallas & Emma!

Related Links:
Pre-order the action figure

  (0) Comments    Published by:
 
 
 2011/11/24

Tenille will be attending the ECCW shows taking place this Friday and Saturday including the ‘Wrestling With Hunger’ event.

ECCW Wrestling shows this Friday in Bridgeview and Saturday in Coquitlam! Last chance to buy any pictures or T-shirts in person this weekend! – Tenille

More details on the event!

ECCW – Extreme Canadian Championship Wrestling
OK Here’s the deal.
Bring a food or household item to Wrestling With Hunger in Port Coquitlam November 26.
OR
Make a cash donation at Wrestling With Hunger in Port Coquitlam November 26.

For every pound donated you will get 1 raffle ticket.
For every dollar donated you will get 1 raffle ticket.

Take these tickets – hopefully you’ll have a lot – and put in the raffle boxes of the prizes you want to win. This way you get to choose the prizes you want most.
The more tickets, the greater your chance to win.

PRIZES SO FAR
A year in the front row at all Surrey show (1 front row seat only per show) Value $218.00
ECCW and wrestler tshirts – EL P, Diaz, Lush, Lions, Brooks.
ECCW DVDs – HH 2008 & 2009, Supergirls I II & III
$25 ESSO Gift Card
Gift basket from Art Knapps
AVON products

MAIN EVENT TAG TEAM MATCH
Scotty Mac & Nick Price vs. Jamie Diaz & Tony Baroni
NWA/ECCW TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP
The Bollywood Lions [Gurv & Harv Sihra] (Champions) vs. Air Pirates [“Ravenous” Randy Myers & Alex Plexis] (Challengers)
ECCW WOMEN’S CHAMPIONSHIP
KC Spinelli (Champion) vs. Nicole Matthews (Challenger)
Sid Sylum vs. The Honky Tonk Kid
Bishop vs. Jordie Taylor
And more….
Where: HYDE CREEK RECREATION CENTRE, 1379 Laurier Ave Port Coquitlam, BC
When: November 26th, 2011! 8pm Bell Time – Doors Open at 7:30pm

  (0) Comments    Published by:
 
 
 2011/06/19


Want to buy Official Tenille Tayla Merchandise? From T Shirts to Signed Photographs and more by request, you can contact and place your order or enquiry by clicking the link below! There’s also a section on the sidebar of the site for use at any time.

Purchase/Enquiry Link: Click Here!

  (0) Comments    Published by: